Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B10U Bracket B
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed -- (0301-0016B08-0067)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Goals Against
Goals For
Goal Diff
Ylw
Red
Freeport - Treglia
: Freeport-Boys Treglia D6-08-09
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
22
8
40
32
0
0
SVSA Hounds - Houser
: SVSA - Riverhounds - B09 (U9) - Houser
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
22
22
49
27
0
0
North Hills - Hogan
: North Hills - B2008 Hogan Sunday
1
3
0
0
3
3
1
3
14
24
33
9
0
0
Sewickley - Hammill
: SAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2008 - U10 -
1
3
3
3
3
0
0
13
25
35
10
0
0
Mars - James
: Mars BU10 08-09/James
3
0
3
0
3
0
3
12
20
28
8
0
0
FAST - Baker
: FASTBoys2008/09Div6Baker
0
3
0
3
3
0
1
0
10
28
31
3
0
0
SVSA Predators - Inks
: SVSA - Predators - B08/09 (U10) Inks
3
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
9
37
28
-9
0
0
Knoch - Crowley
: Knoch - BU10 coed Crowley
0
0
3
3
0
3
0
0
9
45
37
-8
0
0
A.B.E. - Meadows
: A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
23
-25
0
0
Blackhawk - Steele
: Blackhawk Area - BU10 - Pratt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
8
-47
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
900885
Freeport Community Park
11:45 AM
U10
Freeport - Treglia vs A.B.E. - Meadows
Freeport-Boys Treglia D6-08-09
8
vs.
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
900890
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
03:00 PM
U10
A.B.E. - Meadows vs Knoch - Crowley
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
7
vs.
Knoch - BU10 coed Crowley
10
Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
900896
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
02:00 PM
U10
A.B.E. - Meadows vs FAST - Baker
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
3
vs.
FASTBoys2008/09Div6Baker
4
Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
900880
Graham Park
06:00 PM
G1
SVSA Hounds - Houser vs A.B.E. - Meadows
SVSA - Riverhounds - B09 (U9) - Houser
12
vs.
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
5
Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
900900
Osborne Elementary
03:00 PM
6v6
Sewickley - Hammill vs A.B.E. - Meadows
SAS - Sewickley Area Soccer - Boys - 2008 - U10 - Hamill (D6)
5
vs.
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
900905
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
12:00 PM
U10
A.B.E. - Meadows vs North Hills - Hogan
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
1
vs.
North Hills - B2008 Hogan Sunday
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
183157
MASC
01:30 PM
A1
Mars - James vs A.B.E. - Meadows
Mars BU10 08-09/James
6
vs.
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
183161
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
01:30 PM
U10
A.B.E. - Meadows vs Blackhawk - Steele
A.B.E. Soccer, INC. U10-Co-Ed
vs.
Blackhawk Area - BU10 - Pratt